HOTLINE: 0086-18600183684
分享到:
 
 
Products Products
Contact Us
/ contact us
You want to consult the product,call the hotline.
TEL:
0086-18600183684
FAX:
0755-8696 6851
产品列表
IS5000 L3 series are 19 "rack-mounted, FE/GE, L3, managed industrial grade Ethernet switches. Featuring mature technology and open network standards, wide range operating temperature range, strong anti-electromagnetic interference, anti-salt fog, shocks, vibration resistance and single power supply (AC/DC), the Ethernet switches meet the harsh environmental requirements of industrial sites, and provide an efficient, reliable and fast data communication solution.IS5000 L3 series are located at convergence layer, support flexible port customization, which include 8 x 100Base-TX ports fixed, 4 x 100Base-TX or 4 FE/GE SFP slots optional, and another 16 FE ports (provided by 4 interface modules). Widely used in various industrial environments such as industrial control automation, road tra...
IS5000 L2 series are 19 "rack-mounted, FE/GE, L2, managed industrial grade Ethernet switches. Featuring mature technology and open network standards, wide range operating temperature range, strong anti-electromagnetic interference, anti-salt fog, shocks, vibration resistance and single power supply (AC/DC), the Ethernet switches meet the harsh environmental requirements of industrial sites, and provide an efficient, reliable and fast data communication solution.IS5000 L2 series are located at convergence layer, support flexible port customization, which include 8 x 100Base-TX ports fixed, 4 x 100Base-TX or 4 FE/GE SFP slots optional, and another 16 FE ports (provided by 4 interface modules). Widely used in various industrial environments such as industrial control automation, road tra...
Primestone network provides high quality Cable and fiber patch cord for industrial communication products , such as industrial Ethernet switches and industrial media converters, etc. not only can ensure reliability, security and stability for industrial network, but also to bring networking flexibility and convenience for maintenance.Key Features Varied cable and fiber patch cord CAT5,CAT5e,CAT6,CAT6a, shielded, non-shielded cableMultiple connector type, LC,FC,SC,ST .single mode and multi mode optional5 meters, 10 meters, 15 meters patch cord optionalTested and certified by independent agency ETL / SEMKOLead-free skin, flame retardant materials, CM fire ratingClass 1 laser product, compatible with EN 60825-1, RoHS SpecificationCertificationUL listed file no.E...
Primestone network provides power adapter for industrial communication products , such as industrial Ethernet switches and industrial media converters, etc. meet the needs of industrial field power supply, not only can ensure reliability, security and stability for industrial products, but also to meet customer demand for special environmental power supply and maintenance convenience.Key Features  A variety of power adapter options, meet all the power needs of primestone’s products Wide voltage input: 85 ~ 264VAC, 12V / 24V / 48V / 110V DC output optionalUnder-voltage protection, output short circuit, over current, over voltage, over temperature protectionLow ripple noiseLow standby power consumption, high efficiency, 3000VAC high isolation voltage-25℃~+75℃ operating tem...
Primestone network provides high quality Cable and fiber patch cord for industrial communication products , such as industrial Ethernet switches and industrial media converters, etc. not only can ensure reliability, security and stability for industrial network, but also to bring networking flexibility and convenience for maintenance.Key Features  Varied cable and fiber patch cord CAT5,CAT5e,CAT6,CAT6a, shielded, non-shielded cableMultiple connector type, LC,FC,SC,ST .single mode and multi mode optional5 meters, 10 meters, 15 meters patch cord optionalTested and certified by independent agency ETL / SEMKOLead-free skin, flame retardant materials, CM fire ratingClass 1 laser product, compatible with EN 60825-1, RoHS SpecificationSecurity Certification100M Optical M...
IST2000 series are L2, managed, industrial DIN Rail time switch, which meet with the industrial design requirement. Featuring mature technology and open network standards, wide range operating temperature, strong anti-electromagnetic interference anti-salt fog, shocks, vibration resistance and redundant dual power supply (DC 24/48V), IST2000 series meet the harsh environmental requirement of industrial sites, and provide an efficient, reliable and fast solution for Internet of Things IST2000 series are located at access layer and edge aggregation layer, support 2/4 x 1000Base- FX,0/4 100Base-FX,and 8 x 1000Base-TX ports, support precision time stamp protocol-IEEE-1588V2 based on hardware, and also support BC, E2E TC,P2P TC operating mode which time accuracy reach up to 50ns Support ERPS(re...
Copyright ©2016 - 2021 Shenzhen Primestone Network Technologies Co., Ltd.
犀牛云提供企业云服务
Address:802-F1 Building,TCL Science Park, 1001# Zhongshan Park Rd. Nanshan District Shenzhen,China
    TEL:0086-18611522099                             
 
传真:+86 0755-2788 8009
邮编:330520